ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13418169
*
nr 1341 8169
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), Sweden. "Solspel". Signed. Subject: 44x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Solspel". Signerad. Motivet: 44x37 cm
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday August 17 2020
at 18:27:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/8 09:48:53
1
150 kr
17/8 17:58:34
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Brita Molin
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
nr 1341 8169
Brita Molin
(f. 1919), Sverige
Brita Molin (b. 1919), Sweden. "Solspel". Signed. Subject: 44x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Solspel". Signerad. Motivet: 44x37 cm
Brita Molin, Swedish painter, born 1919.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 17 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/8 09:48:53 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 17/8 17:58:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brita molin färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



